Friday, November 20, 2009

A day that will live in infamy.....







Yup, my stupid birthday. I'm another year older, and probably not much wiser. All I really wanna do is watch reruns of Beverly Hills, 90210. Oh well, what are you gonna do? Here are some of the other janks with whom I share a birthday:

Robert F. Kennedy, Edwin Hubble, Joseph Biden, Otto von Habsburg, Emilio Pucci, Duane Allman, Robert Altman, Bo Derek, "Sister" Corita Kent, Alistair Cooke, Mike D, Estelle Parsons, Richard Dawson, Joel McHale, and Dick Smothers.

2 comments:

bonnie said...

God damn, look at Bo's tits, will you? fucking amazing. I wish i had them.

bonnie said...

ps, i'd like to see dick smothers bo's tits.